PoE and Network
PoE Devices
PoE Switch
PoE Injector
PoE Splitter/Extender
Industrial PoE Device
Industrial PoE Switch
Industrial PoE Media Converter
Industrial Fiber Optical Converter
EOC/Other
Ethernet over Coax Converter
PoE Fiber Optical Converter
Non-standard PoE Products
Current PositionHome > PoE & Network Devices > Industrial PoE Device 
  • 6-Port 10/100M Industrial POE Switch, 4x 10/100M POE Ports, 2x 10/100M adaptive Ports.
  • 3-port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch with 2x 10/100M Ethernet PoE ports + 1x 100M multi mode dual fiber SC optical port
  • Full gigabit design,4 gigabit ports with AutoUplink™,2 gigabit SFP interfaces. Superior performance for industrial field.
  • 10/100/1000M 4-port Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 gigabit SFP slots
  • 5-port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch,with 4 PoE ports and 1 SFP Uplink
  • 12-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ L2 Plus Industrial Managed POE Switch
  • 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 8 (100M/1G) SFP L2 Plus Industrial Managed PoE Switch
  • Industrial 10/100/1000M Industrial Managed PoE Switch with 8 PoE ports, supports both IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at
  • 14-Port Managed Industrial POE Switch with 8 PoE ports + 4 SFP slots. Max Single PoE Port Power Output: 30W. Can be used for ring network
2Page | Total4Page | 9Item / page | Total32Item      [ Home ][ Previous ][ Next ][ Last ] 
About Us
Products
News media
Solutions
Support
Connection
Contact Us|Legal Notices|Privacy Statement|Site Map   Share:       All Rights Reserved © ONVCOM.com 2003-2018