PoE and Network
PoE Devices
PoE Switch
PoE Injector
PoE Splitter/Extender
Industrial PoE Device
Industrial PoE Switch
Industrial PoE Media Converter
Industrial Fiber Optical Converter
EOC/Other
Ethernet over Coax Converter
PoE Fiber Optical Converter
Non-standard PoE Products
Current PositionHome > PoE & Network Devices > Industrial PoE Device > Industrial PoE Switch 
  • 12*10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports (PoE port: 1-8) + 8*Gigabit SFP Ports + 4*10G SFP Ports + 1*Console Port.
  • 12*10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports (PoE port: 1-8) + 12*Gigabit SFP Ports + 1*Console Port.
  • 4x 10/100M POE Ports, 1x 10/100M Optical Ports, 2x 10/100M adaptive RJ45 Ports
  • 10-port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch, with 8*10/100M RJ45 Ethernet ports, 2*gigabit TP/SFP combo ports. Port 1-8 support PoE, compatible with both IEEE802.3af/at. Max PoE power for each port is up to 30W.
  • 8x 10/100M auto-sensing RJ45 PoE ports, 2x 10/100M RJ45 ports, and 1-8 ports supports POE / IEEE 802.3af international standard, each port power is 15.4W.
  • 8x 10/100M auto-sensing RJ45 PoE ports, 2x 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, and 1-8 ports supports POE / IEEE 802.3af international standard, each port power is 15.4W.
  • 8-Port 10/100M Industrial POE Switch, 4x 10/100M POE Ports, 2x 10/100M Optical Ports, 2x 10/100M adaptive Ports.
  • 6-Port 10/100M Industrial POE Switch, 4x 10/100M POE Ports, 2x 10/100M adaptive Ports.
  • 3-port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch with 2x 10/100M Ethernet PoE ports + 1x 100M multi mode dual fiber SC optical port
1Page | Total4Page | 9Item / page | Total31Item      [ Home ][ Previous ][ Next ][ Last ] 
About Us
Products
News media
Solutions
Support
Connection
Contact Us|Legal Notices|Privacy Statement|Site Map   Share:       All Rights Reserved © ONVCOM.com 2003-2017